Rhythm & Roots Reunion

 Rhythm & Roots Feature

Sept. 16th through the 18th

Loretta Lynn

Buddy Guy

Indigo Girls

Houndmouth

Béla Fleck and Abigail Washburn

Marty Stuart

Keller Williams

Anderson East

Hayes Carll

Darrell Scott Band

Cracker

Steep Canyon Rangers

Scythian

Mike Farris

Unknown Hinson

Michael Daves & Friends featuring Tony Trischka

HONEYHONEY

Tyler Bryant and the Shakedown

Balsam Range

Larry Sparks

Noah Gundersen

Hot Club of Cowtown

Joe Purdy

Ulali Project

Russell Moore and IIIrd Tyme Out

Folk Soul Revival

Jill Andrews

Rob Ickes and Trey Hensley

Liz Vice

The Lonely Biscuits

Roadkill Ghost Choir

Ryley Walker

Elliot Root

Mipso

Front Country

EmiSunshine

The Derailers 

Horseshoes & Hand Grenades

Wild Reeds

Seth Walker

Woody Pines

The Americans

Los Colognes

Blair Crimmins and the Hookers

David Peterson & 1946

Forlorn Strangers

Mountain Faith

The Mantras

Becky Buller

David Gans

Dave Eggar

Aaron Lee Tasjan

The Harris Brothers

Levi Lowrey

Ed Snodderly

The Way Down Wanderers

The Tillers

The Midatlantic

Annabelle’s Curse

this mountain

Amythyst Kiah

Bill & the Belles

Josh Daniel/Mark Schimick Project

C2 and the Brothers Reed

Clear Plastic Masks

Andrew Scotchie and the River Rats

Ben Gilmer

Chris Jamison

Logan Fritz and The Redux

The Successful Failures

Carson Peters & Iron Mountain

Natasha Borzilova

Avers

Dead Horses

BRUNS

A Great Disaster

Adam Lawson

Banjo Banditas

Beth Snapp

Billy Crawford Band

Boots on the Ground

The Boys

Breaking Tradition

Brushy Rides

Carol Torch Torricelli

Carolina Catskins

The Comet Conductors

Corbin Hayslett

The Corklickers

Cumberland River

Demon Waffle

Dexter Ramey & Friends

Dirk Quinn Band

Dori Freeman

Ed Young & Friends

Eli Fox

Shady Appalachia

Empty Bottle String Band

Fox Run

Gary Hensley Jr.

the grand shell game

H.B. Beverly

Handsome and the Humbles

Hello Stranger ft. Dale Jett

The Honey Badgers

Indighost

Jana Saltz

Jesse Kramer

Jim Lloyd

Kacey Buchanan

The Kindest People

The Kodiak Brotherhood

Latrelle

Liam Purcell

The Local Honeys

Marble City Shooters

Mark Webb

Marshall Ballew

Mic Harrison and The High Score

Monster Atlantic

Old Heavy Hands

Pale Root

Paul Lee Kupfer

PJ Steelman

Pointer Brothers

Possum Creek Playboys

Rob Nance and The Lost Souls

Scratch River

Sigean

Steve Gilbert

Symphony Rags

Tennessee Stifflegs

Travis Atwell

Trevor McKenzie

West End String Band

Wires and Wood

Wise Old River

The Worthless Son-in-Laws

 

or CLICK HERE for tickets and more info